【6・5年生以下】
対戦相手 | 日程 | 勝敗 | スコア | 備考 |
---|---|---|---|---|
東松山選抜 | 12/24 | ○ | 8-7 | |
東松山選抜 | 12/24 | ● | 3-1 | 第二試合(五年生以下) |
東松山選抜 | 12/24 | ● | 1-9 | 第一試合(五年生以下) |
別府ヘアーズ | 12/15 | ○ | 10-0 | 第二試合(4回終了) |
別府ヘアーズ | 12/15 | ○ | 2-8 | 第一試合 |
霞ファイヤーズ | 12/15 | ○ | 7-2 | (五年生) |
オール比企 | 12/9 | ○ | 12-3 | |
中丸ブレーブス | 12/2 | ○ | 5-0 | |
中丸ブレーブス | 12/2 | ● | 1-10 | (五年生以下) |
水戸ジュニアマリーンズ | 11/25 | ○ | 5-2 | (五年生) |
中丸ブレーブス | 11/18 | ○ | 2-4 | (五年生 第二試合) |
中丸ブレーブス | 11/18 | ● | 0-2 | (五年生 第一試合) |
高尾アローズ | 11/17 | ○ | 1-5 | 第二試合 |
高尾アローズ | 11/17 | ○ | 3-1 | 第一試合 |
行田水城少年野球 | 11/17 | ○ | 1-7 | 第二試合(五年生) |
行田水城少年野球 | 11/17 | ○ | 14-0 | 第一試合 |
妻沼ホーマーズ | 11/10 | ○ | 1-19 | (五年生) |
与野上町ファイターズ | 11/3 | ● | 6-7 | 第二試合(五年生) |
与野上町ファイターズ | 11/3 | ○ | 10-2 | 第一試合 |
南川崎ゴールデンアロー | 10/21 | ● | 10-4 | (五年生 第二試合) |
吉川ウィングス | 10/21 | ● | 7-3 | (五年生 第一試合) |
中丸ブレーブス | 10/21 | ○ | 4-9 | 第二試合 |
中丸ブレーブス | 10/21 | ○ | 6-5 | 第一試合 |
上尾上平 | 10/13 | ○ | 1-10 | 第二試合 |
上尾上平 | 10/13 | ○ | 4-1 | 第一試合 |
羽生スラッガークラブ | 10/8 | ○ | 8-1 | (五年生 第二試合) |
羽生スラッガークラブ | 10/8 | ● | 1-9 | (五年生 第一試合) |
太田東選抜 | 10/7 | △ | 5-5 | 第二試合 |
太田東選抜 | 10/7 | △ | 7-7 | 第一試合 |
浦和クラブJr. | 10/7 | △ | 2-2 | |
北川辺ウォーターズ | 10/6 | ○ | 11-14 | (五年生 第二試合) |
北川辺ウォーターズ | 10/6 | ○ |
2-4 | (五年生 第一試合) |
太田北選抜 | 10/6 | ○ | 6-10 | 第二試合 |
太田北選抜 | 10/6 | △ | 9-9 | 第一試合 |
中丸ブレーブス | 9/17 | ● | 4-5 | (五年生 第二試合) |
中丸ブレーブス | 9/17 | ○ | 6-2 | (五年生 第一試合) |
行田西少年野球 | 9/16 | ○ | 16-1 | (五年生) |
行田西少年野球 | 9/16 | ○ | 0-3 | |
妻沼ホーマーズ | 9/2 | ○ | 4-8 | (五年生 第二試合) |
妻沼ホーマーズ | 9/2 | ○ | 8-4 | (五年生 第一試合) |
比企野球少年団 | 8/26 | ● | 10-4 | (五年生 第二試合) |
比企野球少年団 | 8/26 | ● | 1-2 | (五年生 第一試合) |
三郷クラブ | 8/25 | ● | 4-2 | (五年生 第二試合) |
三郷クラブ | 8/25 | ● | 6-21 | (五年生 第一試合) |
小鹿野カージナルス | 8/18 | ○ | 1-11 | |
久喜太田クラブ | 8/18 | ○ | 10-0 | |
文京パワーズ | 8/12 | ○ | 11-1 | (五年生) |
オール上尾 | 8/11 | ● | 4-14 | (五年生) |
中丸ブレーブス | 8/5 | ○ | 6-3 | |
中丸ブレーブス | 8/5 | ● | 2-5 | (五年生) |
東海ジュニア | 6/24 | ○ | 0-9 | |
東海ジュニア | 6/24 | ● | 0-20 | (五年生以下) |
南川崎ゴールデンアローズ | 6/17 | ● | 5-6 | (五年生以下) |
北川辺ウォーターズ | 6/17 | ○ | 5-3 | (五年生以下) |
浦和クラブJr. | 6/17 | ○ | 10-3 |
|
伊奈レッツファイターズ | 5/26 | ● | 0-4 | |
北川辺ウォーターズ | 5/13 | ● | 3-9 | (五年生) |
オール上尾 | 5/12 | ● | 1-9 | |
オール比企 | 5/12 |
○ | 4-1 | |
中丸ブレーブス | 5/6 | ● | 2-8 | 第一試合(五年生) |
上辺見ファイターズ | 5/6 | ● | 5-2 | |
東松山選抜 | 5/6 | ○ | 7-1 | |
栃木県旗川クラブ | 5/5 | ○ | 5-4 | 第二試合 |
栃木県旗川クラブ | 5/5 | ● | 3-11 | 第一試合(五年生) |
行田水城 | 5/4 | ● | 1-12 | 第二試合(五年生) |
行田水城 | 5/4 | ○ | 7-3 | 第一試合(五年生) |
加須選抜 | 4/28 | ○ | 14-0 | 第二試合 |
加須選抜 | 4/28 | ○ | 12-7 | 第一試合 |
犬塚学童 | 4/22 | ○ | 11-9 | 第二試合(五年生) |
犬塚学童 | 4/22 | ● | 2-5 | 第一試合 |
上尾大石ミラクルズ | 4/7 | ● | 3-5 | 第二試合 |
上尾大石ミラクルズ | 4/7 | ● | 3-6 | 第一試合 |
オール比企 | 3/28 | ○ | 5-4 | 第二試合 |
オール比企 | 3/28 | ● | 1-10 | 第一試合 |
中丸ブレーブス | 3/24 | ○ | 10-3 | |
松葉ニューセラミックス | 3/24 | ○ | 5-1 | |
上辺見ファイターズ | 3/18 | ● | 2-7 | 第三試合 |
小針ヤンキース | 3/18 | ● | 5-14 | 第二試合(五年生) |
小針ヤンキース | 3/18 | ● | 2-4 | 第一試合 |
飯能フレンドリー | 3/17 | ○ | 11-1 | |
北川辺ウォーターズ | 3/17 | △ | 6-6 |
第二試合(五年生) |
北川辺ウォーターズ | 3/17 | ● | 5-6 | 第一試合(五年生) |
毛呂山イーグルス | 3/11 | ● | 3-6 | 第二試合 |
毛呂山イーグルス | 3/11 | ○ | 4-3 | 第一試合 |
南川崎ゴールデンアローズ | 3/10 | ○ | 5-4 | (五年生)時間の都合により4回終了 |
南川崎ゴールデンアローズ | 3/10 | ○ | 10-0 | |
吉川ウイングス | 3/10 |
○ | 6-0 | |
宇都宮奈坪クラブ | 2/25 | ○ | 6-2 | (五年生) |
足利南 | 2/25 | ○ | 10-2 | (五年生) |
宇都宮奈坪クラブ | 2/25 | ● | 0-3 | |
足利南 | 2/25 | ○ | 3-2 | |
新潟新組ホワイトソックス | 2/24 | ○ | 19-5 | 第二試合(五年生) |
新潟新組ホワイトソックス | 2/24 | ○ | 9-1 | 第一試合 |
沢野メッツ | 2/18 | ● | 3-12 | 第二試合(五年生) |
沢野メッツ | 2/18 | ○ | 10-4 | 第一試合 |
茎崎ファイターズ | 2/12 | ● | 0-5 | 第二試合 |
茎崎ファイターズ | 2/12 | △ | 1-1 | 第一試合 |
新潟新通坂井東 | 2/11 | ○ | 3-1 | 第三試合 |
新潟新通坂井東 | 2/11 | ○ | 5-3 | 第二試合(五年生) |
新潟新通坂井東 | 2/11 | ○ | 16-6 | 第一試合 |
新潟新通坂井東 | 2/10 | ○ | 8-1 | 第二試合(五年生) |
新潟新通坂井東 | 2/10 | ○ | 7-3 | 第一試合 |
上高野クリッパーズ | 2/3 | ● | 1-15 | 第二試合(五年生) |
上高野クリッパーズ | 2/3 | ● | 0-1 | 第一試合 |
トゥールスジュニア | 1/28 | ● | 2-3 | (五年生) |
大東スポーツクラブ | 1/27 | ● | 0-11 | (五年生) |
葛西ファイターズ | 1/13 | ○ | 6-3 |
【4年生以下】
対戦相手 | 日程 | 勝敗 | スコア | 備考 |
---|---|---|---|---|
霞ファイヤーズ | 12/15 | ○ | 15-5 | |
大東スポーツクラブ | 12/1 | ○ | 6-7 | |
行田水城少年野球 | 11/11 | ○ | 5-6 | 第二試合 |
行田水城少年野球 | 11/11 | ○ | 15-2 | 第一試合 |
妻沼ホーマーズ | 11/10 | ○ | 13-5 | |
南後谷 | 10/21 | ○ | 4-9 | |
南川崎ゴールデンアロー | 10/21 | ○ | 16-1 | |
北川辺ウォーターズ | 10/6 | ○ | 6-1 | |
行田泉小少年野球 | 8/19 | ○ | 1-19 | |
行田泉小少年野球 | 8/19 | ○ | 21-3 | |
文京パワーズ | 8/12 | ● | 5-1 | 第二試合(四年生以下) |
文京パワーズ | 8/12 | △ | 5-5 | 第一試合(三年生以下) |
吉岡少年野球 | 7/1 | ○ | 13-7 | |
北川辺ウォーターズ | 5/13 | ● | 0-2 |
|
中丸ブレーブス | 5/6 | ● | 12-3 | |
南川崎ゴールデンアロー | 3/10 |
○ | 18-2 | 第二試合 |
南川崎ゴールデンアロー | 3/10 | ○ | 9-0 | 第一試合 |
吉岡少年野球 | 2/25 | ○ | 6-4 | |